FR   NL   E  
 
Club Belge du Borzoï   vzw-asbl   URCSH-KKUSH N°. 1152
The official Belgian breed club for the
Borzoi - Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya
 
For Borzoi amateurs, owners and breeders
 
 
   
 
 
       
  » Activities 28-9-2003 : Wavre/B - CAC
  Judge : Mr. Barjot Bernard/F   33 Borzois entered ( 12 Males / 21 Females )
 
 
CAC BOB Udatschka van Wisinskaja - CAC Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka
 
Males (12/12)
 
Puppy Class (4/4)
P 1  Graf ot Soegoi
DOB : 04-03-2003   NHSB : 2442215
(Ch. Xyvanoff du Pré du Château x Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Br. and O.: Droog Andre
P 2  Glazov ot Soegoi
DOB : 04-03-2003   NHSB : 2442217
(Ch. Xyvanoff du Pré du Château x Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Br. and O.: Droog Andre
P 3  Gregor ot Soegoi
DOB : 04-03-2003   NHSB : 2442214
(Ch. Xyvanoff du Pré du Château x Fjetra ot Soegoi)
Br. and O.: Droog Andre
P 4  Urkoff des Crocs de la Molière
DOB : 10-03-2003   LOF : 013977
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière x Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Br. : Descamps Marc - O.: Kolbasin Cathérine
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1  Tikomir Sergueievitch du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana
DOB : 24-08-2002   LOF : 013830
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol x Retchka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Br. : Tréfoux Nathalie - O.: Mme Dounaevsky Brigitte
 
Open Class (1/1)
EX 1 RCAC Best Head Male
Youkorski Du Pré du Château
DOB : 18-03-1999   LOSH : 854635
(Krasotschnyi Nijinski x Ursskova Du Pré du Château)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Janssens Marc
 
Breeders Class (1/1)
EX 1  Alexeï du Pré du Château
DOB : 03-07-2001   LOSH : 0894349
(Ch. Tersky du Pré du Château x Volga du Pré du Château)
Br. and O.: Sauveur Valérie
 
Working Class (2/2)
EX 1  Amor van Wisinskaja
DOB : 12-04-2001   LOSH : 0885840
(Ch. Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds x Undra van Wisinskaja)
Br. : Gillemot Gustaaf - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
EX 2  Vasko van Wisinskaja
DOB : 18-06-1997   LOSH : 807789
(Ch. Pjotrilich van Wisinskaja x Strela van Wisinskaja)
Br. and O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC
Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka
DOB : 12-04-1999   LOF : 012938
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa x Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Br. : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - O.: Jans Veronique
EX 2  Ch. Vassilis van Wisinskaja
DOB : 18-06-1997   LOSH : 807784
(Ch. Tsaran van Wisinskaja x Olvraia van Wisinskaja)
Br. : Gillemot Gustaaf - O.: Cuypers Fons
EX 3  Ch. Xyvanoff du Pré du Château
DOB : 06-08-1998   LOSH : 832047
(Romanov du Pré du Château x Poslusjnij Wihri Agat Antreciet)
Br. and O.: Sauveur Valérie
Females (21/21)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JBOB
Barynia du Pré du Château
DOB : 03-10-2002   LOSH : 919694
(Zadkine du Pré du Château x Ulenka du Pré du Château)
Br. and O.: Sauveur Valérie
EX 2  Tichka Sergueievna du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana
DOB : 24-08-2002   LOF : 013828
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol x Retchka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Br. : Tréfoux Nathalie - O.: Mme Boillon Claudine
 
Open Class (11/11)
EX 1  Odessa II du Cot Regnier
DOB : 07-08-1995   LOF : 12797/02590
(Ch. Hugai des Princes de Kazan x Glinka des Princes de Kazan)
Br. : Laurent-Faure Danielle - O.: Vanbeselare
EX 2  Zasha Wolfskaïa
DOB : 03-09-2000   LOSH : 875121
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa x Ofedovna-Tarkana de Tchesskaïa)
Br. and O.: Vuylsteke Anne
EX 3  Zvesda du Pré du Château
DOB : 22-09-2000   LOSH : 876197
(Ch. Tersky du Pré du Château x Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Vogel Babette
EX 4  Babuschka van Wisinskaja
DOB : 18-06-2002   LOSH : 0913293
(Ch. Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds x Undra van Wisinskaja)
Br. : Gillemot Gustaaf - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
EX  Ysis du Pré du Château
DOB : 10-08-1999   LOSH : 854064
(Ch. Tersky du Pré du Château x Rhapsodie du Pré du Château)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Vogel Babette
EX  Xsayga du Pré du Château
DOB : 31-08-1998   LOSH : 832110
(Ushen du Pré St. Pierre x Opale de la Polianka)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Verdoodt Winny
EX  Zarine du Pré du Château
DOB : 26-04-2000   LOSH : 869324
(Volsky du Pré du Château x Tasha du Pré du Château)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Vogel Babette
EX Best Head Female
Strazinska Hianovna of Shiofan's Borzoï
DOB : 12-10-2001   LOF : 013716
(Hianof de la Basilière x Latvia du Clos de Mickaloïc)
Br. : Moreau Michelle - O.: Laurent Jacqueline
EX  Almaska van Wisinskaja
DOB : 12-04-2001   LOSH : 0885848
(Ch. Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds x Undra van Wisinskaja)
Br. : Gillemot Gustaaf - O.: Heylen Fabienne
VG  Udissia du Pré du Château
DOB : 28-10-1996   LOSH : 786589
(Ch. Cigan v Dobroljubow x Kikimora Van Rianshof)
Br. : Sauveur Valérie - O.: Huls Andrée
VG  Zloba de Czarevitch
DOB : 20-02-2000   LOSH : 860658
(Urko du Pré du Château x Lanouchka du Mont Cassel)
Br. : Decroix V. - O.: Thauvoye C.
 
Breeders Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC BOB
Udatschka van Wisinskaja
DOB : 21-05-1996   LOSH : 781559
(Zachar Stepowy Goniec x Pavlova van Wisinskaja)
Br. and O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
EX 2  Altaïa du Pré du Château
DOB : 03-07-2001   LOSH : 0863924
(Ch. Tersky du Pré du Château x Volga du Pré du Château)
Br. and O.: Sauveur Valérie
EX 3  Fjetra ot Soegoï
DOB : 22-04-1999   
(Limbachi Jazdagard x Belaja ot Soegoï)
Br. and O.: Droog Andre
 
Working Class (1/1)
EX 1  Saïana Hianovna of Shiofan's Borzoï
DOB : 12-10-2001   LOF : 013715
(Hianof de la Basilière x Latvia du Clos de Mickaloïc)
Br. : Moreau Michelle - O.: Dolo Pascale
 
Champion Class (2/2)
EX 1 RCAC
Ch. Amour Van Wisinskaja
DOB : 12-04-2001   LOSH : 885844
(Ch. Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds x Undra van Wisinskaja)
Br. and O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
EX 2  Ch. Yumi des Bilichki
DOB : 16-01-1999   LOSH : 840629
(Ch. Tsaran van Wisinskaja x Tatiana des Bilichki)
Br. and O.: Hesbois Chantal
 
Veteran Class (2/2)
EX 1  Tara van Tuchkala
DOB : 16-06-1995   LOSH : 758956
(Petroff van Troybhiko x Galina van Kornalowa)
Br. : Schoepen - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
EX 2  Toskaja des Bilichki
DOB : 30-09-1995   LOSH : 770898
(Almas x Elsa de Laïka des Tsars)
Br. : Hesbois Chantal - O.: Laurent Jacqueline
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
P : Promising